Home » Departments and Centres » Law » People » Fellows » Visiting Fellows

Visiting Fellows

 

Academic Year 2020-2021

 

First Term


  • Guerra Giorgia, University of Verona, 01/09/2020-31/03/2021
  • Hildén Jockum, University of Helsinki, 01/09/2020-31/10/2020
  • Lippi Marco, University of Modena and Reggio Emilia, 01/09/2020-28/02/2021
  • Perez Noemi, SOAS University of London, 1/9/2020-31/12/2020
  • Torroni Paolo, University of Bologna, 01/09/2020-28/02/2021
  • Segovia González Manuel José, Sistema Nacional de Investigadores del Consejo Nacional de Ciencia y Tecnología, 07/09/2020-30/06/2021
  • Golia Angelo Jr, Max-Planck Institute for Comparative Public Law and International Law, 15/09/2020-15/12/2020
  • Klinge Sune, University of Copenhagen, 01/10/2020-31/12/2020
  • Mc Donough Paul, Cardiff University, 01/10/2020-31/05/2021
  • Volpato Annalisa, Maastricht University, 01/11/2020-31/01/2021

 

Second Term


  • Di Francesco Maesa Costanza, University of Florence, 18/01/2021-01/07/2021 

  • Negri Marcella, University of Padua, 10/02/2021-15/03/2021
  • Van Waeyenberge Arnaud, HEC Paris, 15/02/2021-15/06/2021 

 

 

Third Term



  • Hernandez Loper Alejandro, University of Valladolid, 01/04/2021-30/06/2021
  • Schovsbo Jens, Univeristy of Copenhagen, 01/04/2021-30/06/2021
  • Tsourdi Evangelia (Lilian), University of Maastricht, 01/04/2021-30/06/2021
  • Ulfbeck Vibe, University of Copenhagen, 01/04/2021-30/06/2021
  • Georgiou Natasha, Wits School of Governance, 01/05/2021-30/11/2021
  • Laulhe Shaelou Stephanie, UCLan Cyprus, 01/06/2021-30/06/2021

 

 

Former Visiting Fellows 

 

Page last updated on 15 March 2021

Back to top