Activities 2nd & 3rd Term (January-July 2011)

 In the programme below all activities of the Max Weber Programme are announced. Please refer to the different EUI Department's websites for an overview of their activities. Italian courses are not announced in the programme below, but will be communicated by the EUI Language Centre.

January 2011


10 January, Monday Start of Winter Term

11 January, Tuesday
09.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

EUI Language Centre /FIESOLE Group

12 January, Wednesday
10.00-12.00

APW, VF, SR

How to Structure a Lecture - and the use of  Power Point

 

Neil McLean, LSE /FIESOLE Group

12 January, Wednesday
14.00-16.00

 

 

 

APW, VF, SR

Small-group Teaching
Preparation for Micro-teaching

 

Mandatory for Fellows going on Teaching Exchange

Neil McLean, LSE /FIESOLE Group

12 January, Wednesday
16.00

 

 

VS, Sala Europa

Max Weber Fellows' Seminar Series in the LAW Department

 

The EU as a Complex Legal System

 

Giuseppe Martinico, MW Fellow

17-20 January, Mon-Thur
10.00-15.00 

 

 

APW, VF, Sala B

Micro-Teaching (filmed sessions)

 

Timetable Micro-Teaching

10 minutes per person

18 January, Tuesday
9.30.-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group
18 January, Tuesday
11.00-12.30

ACS, VF, Sala A & B 
Writers' Groups

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

19 January, Wednesday

12.30

 

 

 

VS, Sala Triaria

Max Weber Fellows' Seminar Series in the LAW Department

 

Beyond Law versus Economics: Competition Policy as a Learning Platform

 

Yane Svetiev, MW Fellow

19 January, Wednesday
14.00-15.30

 

 

APG, VF, Sala A

HEC Academic Practice Group

The Impact of the Crisis on the Historical Profession

 

Elise Dermineur, MW Fellow

19 January, Wednesday
14.00

APG, VF

 

Academic Practice Groups

19 January, Wednesday 17.00

 

MWL, VF, CR

Max Weber Lecture

 

The Dematerialization of Invention:
Revolutions in the History of a Legal Concept

 
Mario Biagioli, University of California, Davis

 

Introduction: Luca Molà, HEC Department, EUI  

Chair: Yane Svetiev, MW Fellow

20 January, Thursday

16.30-18.00

 

Badia, SPS Department

SPS Fellows Seminar followed by drinks

21 January, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF 

Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

21 January, Friday

12.00

DEADLINE Research Proposal

For more information go to Moodle

25 January, Tuesday
09.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B
Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group
25 January, Tuesday
11.00-12.30

ACW, VF, Sala B
SPS Writers' Group

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

26 January, Wednesday
14.30-16.00

 

 

APG, VF, Seminar Room

SPS Academic Practice Group on Research Methods
"Experimental Research"

 

Reuben Kline, MW Fellow

26 January, Wednesday
16.00

 

VS, Sala Europa

Max Weber Fellows' Seminar Series in the LAW Department

 

The State Margin of Appreciation: A Case for Convergence?

 

Magdalena Forowicz, MW Fellow

27 January, Thursday

14.00-18.00

 

 

Roundtable, VS, Sala Europa

Fernand Braudel Roundtable Series - Session 2, HEC Department

 

Political Cultures and Ritual Practices

 

Discussant: Nathan Marcus, MW Fellow

28 January, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF
Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

February 2011


1 February, Tuesday
09.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B
Individual Tutorials

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

2 February, Wednesday
09.00-10.30 (ECO)

14.00-15.30 (HEC A & B)

 

ACS, VF Sala A & B

Writers' Groups

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

2 February, Wednesday

11.00-13.00

 

 

 

 

MRW, VF, CR

Multidisciplinary Research Workshop

 

Gender and Academic Careers

 

Natalia Zinovyeva, Spanish National Research Council

 

Discussants:
Valentina Fava, University of Helsinki

Mathias Moschel, LAW Department

Chair: Catherine Fletcher, MW Fellow 

Organized by the HEC Academic Practice Group

4 February, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF  

Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)
8 February, Tuesday
09.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B
Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

9 February, Wednesday

12.00

 

 

 

 

VS, Sala Triaria

Max Weber Fellows' Seminar Series in the LAW Department

 

Beyond Historic Differences - the Increasing Similarities of the German and British Labour Law Systems

 

Rebecca Lisa Zahn, MW Fellow

11 February, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF

Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

15 February, Tuesday
09.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

15 February, Tuesday
11.00-12.30

ACS, VF, Sala A & B
Writers' Groups

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

16 February, Wednesday

14.00-15.30

 

 

APG, VF, Sala B

HEC Academic Practice Group

 

History in Schools

 

Christian Kuehner, MW Fellow

16 February, Wednesday

14.00

 

APG, VF

 

Academic Practice Groups

16 February, Wednesday
17.00

 

 

 

 

 

MWL, VF, CR

Max Weber Lecture   

"Laws and Norms"

Jean Tirole, Toulouse School of Economics 

 

Introduction: Ramon Marimon, ECO Department and MWP, EUI 

Chair: Matthew Hoelle, MW Fellow

17 February, Thursday
16.30-18.00

Badia, SPS Department
SPS Fellows Seminar at the Department
18 February, Friday
10.00-13.00

Tutorials, VF
Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

21 February, Monday
14.30-16.00

ACS, VF, Sala A & B

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

21-25 February
Mon-Fri
MWP Second-Term Activity free Week
 

March 2011


1 March, Tuesday
09.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

1 March, Tuesday
11.00-12.00

ACS, VF, Sala B
LAW Writers' Group

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

1 March, Tuesday
11.00-12.30

 

ACS, VF, Sala A

Writers' Groups

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

2 March, Wednesday

09.15-10.45

 

ACS, VF, Sala A & B

ECO Writers' Groups

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

2-3 March, Wed-Thur

11.00-13.00 (common session) (Wednesday)

 

14.00-18.00 (ind. feedback sessions) (Wednesday)

 

10.00-17.00 (ind. feedback sessions) (Thursday)

 

 

APW, VF, CR & Sala A 

Academic Practice Workshop

Effective Communication Skills for Academics

 

Feedback on Micro-Teaching 

Timetable   

 

Angela O'Neill, Director of Communication and Languages, College of Europe

2 March, Wednesday

14.00-15.30

 

ACS, VF, Sala B 

HEC Writers' Groups

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

2 March, Wednesday
14.30-16.00

 

 

APG, VF, Seminar Room

SPS Academic Practice Group on Research Methods

"Statistical Analysis"

 

Kyriaki Nanou, Alexey Bessudnov & Martina Dieckhoff, MW Fellows

2 March, Wednesday

16.00

 

 

 

VS, Sala Europa

Max Weber Fellows' Seminar Series in the LAW Department

 

The Parent Trap: Governing through Parenthood

 

Tali Schaefer, MW Fellow

3 March, Thursday
17.00

 

 

VF, Seminar Room

Reading Group on Game Theory

The Rubinstein bargaining model

 

Organized by Reuben Kline, Tali Schaefer and Matthew Hoelle, MW Fellows

4 March, Friday
10.00-13.00

Tutorials, VF

Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

7-11 March, Mon-Fri

 

Teaching Exchange, London

Teaching Exchange at LSE

 

Programme of the MW Fellows Lecture Series at LSE

8 March, Tuesday
9.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B
Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group
8 March, Tuesday
11.00-12.00

ACS, VF, Sala B
LAW Writers' Group

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

9 March, Wednesday
14.00-15.00 (Common session)

15.00-17.30 (Tutorials)

  

APW, VF, CR & Sala A

Writing a Book Proposal for CUP/OUP:

Academic Publishing in the 21st Century

 

Timetable  

Richard Fisher, Executive Director CUP 

10 March, Thursday

09.00-11.00

 

APW, VF, Sala A

Writing a Book Proposal for CUP/OUP Individual Tutorials with Richard Fisher

 

Timetable 

11 March, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF
Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)
15 March, Tuesday
09.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B
Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

15 March Tuesday

11.00-12.00

 

ACS, VF, Sala B

LAW Writers' Group

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

16 March, Wednesday
14.00-15.00

APG, VF

HEC Academic Practice Group

"Historians and the Historical Novel"

 

Cécile D'Albis, MW Fellow

16 March, Wednesday
14.30-16.30

 

Reading Group, VF, Sala A

Reading Group on Social Norms

 

Organized by Giulia Andrighetto and Stéphanie Novak, MW Fellows

16 March, Wednesday
15.30-16.45

 

ACS, VF

HEC B Writers' Group

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

 

16 March, Wednesday
17.00

 

 

 

 

MWL, VF, CR

Max Weber Lecture   

Beyond Whack-a-mole: Keeping Government Secrecy Safe

 

Deirdre Curtin, University of Amsterdam 

 

Introduction: Bruno De Witte, LAW

Chair: Aneta Jurska-Gawrysiak, MW Fellow

17 March, Thursday
16.30-18.00

 

Badia, SPS Department

SPS Fellows Seminar at the Department

18 March, Friday09.00-17.00

 

 

 

Workshop, VF, CR & Sala B

Treaty Reform beyond Lisbon?

 

Programme

 

EUDO (RSCAS), Center for Studies on Federalism, Sant'Anna Legal Studies and MWP

 

Organized by Bruno De Witte, LAW Department and Giuseppe Martinico, MW Fellow

18 March, Friday
10.00-13.00

Tutorials, VF
Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)
22 March, Tuesday
09.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

22 March, Tuesday 

09.15-10.45

 

 

ACS, VF, Sala B 

SPS Writers' Group

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

22 March, Tuesday 
11.00-12.00

ACS, VF, Sala B 
LAW Writers' Group

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

23 March, Wednesday
09.15-10.45

 

ACS, VF, Sala A & B

ECO Writers' Groups

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

23 March, Wednesday
11.00-12.45

 

 

 

MRW, VF, CR

Multidisciplinary Research Workshop

 

Path-dependence in Welfare State Reforms (paper available in Moodle)

Presentation 

Kent Weaver, SPS Department

Chair: Igor Guardiancich, MWP

Discussants: Alex Afonso MWF, Masanori Kashiwaghi MWF, Nathan Marcus MWF, Cornelius Torp JMF

23 March, Wednesday
17.00-18.00

 

VF, Seminar Room

Economics Colloquia

Prelude to the Hobbes Conference: Hobbes and Game Theory

 

Organized by the ECO Fellows

25 March, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF
Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

29 March, Tuesday
9.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group
29 March, Tuesday
11.00-12.30

ACS, VF, Sala A & B
Writers' Group

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

30 March, Wednesday
08.45-16.00

 

 

 

 

 

Conference, VF, CR

Thomas Hobbes - 5th Classics Revisited MWP Conference

 

Thomas Hobbes and the Modern State: A 21st Century Interdisciplinary Perspective

 

Organizers: Michael Sevel, Ronen Shnayderman & Giulia Andrighetto, MW Fellows

 

31 March, Thursday
12.00
DEADLINE, MWP Working Papers
 

April 2011


1 April, Friday

10.00-13.00

 

ACS, VF 

Individual Tutorials

 

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

4-8 April, Mon-Fri

 

Teaching Exchange, Barcelona

Teaching Exchange UPF

 

6 April, Wednesday

09.30-13.00

 

 

 

 

 

MRW, VF, CR

Multidisciplinary Research Workshop

Institutional Independence in an Inter-regional Perspective: A Multidisciplinary and Comparative Workshop

 

Co-sponsored by the Max Weber Programme and the Global Governance Programme (RSCAS) 

Organized by: the LAW Academic Practice Group including Aneta Jurska-Gawrysiak, Giuseppe Martinico and Yane Svetiev, MW Fellows

8 April, Friday

10.00-13.00

 

ACS, VF

Individual Tutorials

 

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

12 April, Tuesday
9.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B
Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

12 April, Tuesday
11.00-12.30

ACS, VF, Sala B

LAW Writers' Group

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

13 April, Wednesday
11.00-13.00 

 

APG, VF, Sala A

SPS Academic Practice Group on Research Methods
"Theoretical/Conceptual Analysis"

 

Dunja Larise & Giunia Gatta, MW Fellows

13 April, Wednesday
14.00-16.00

 

Reading Group, VF, Seminar Room

Reading Group on Social Norms

 

Organized by Giulia Andrighetto and Stéphanie Novak, MW Fellows

13 April, Wednesday
17.00-19.00

 

VF, Seminar Room

Economics Colloquia

 

 

MW ECO Fellows

15 April, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF
Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

15 April, Friday

11.00-13.00

 

APA, VF, Sala A 

CMS Course

How to build your personal website

Jens Hoffmeister, MWP web collaborator

20 April, Wednesday
09.30-11.00

ACS, VF, Sala B
Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group
20 April, Wednesday
14.00-16.00

APG, VF

HEC Academic Practice Group

 

20 April, Wednesday 17.00

 

MWL, VF, CR

Max Weber Lecture 

The Crisis in Context: Democratic Capitalism and Its Contradictions

Wolfgang Streeck, Fernand Braudel Senior Fellow, EUI

 

Introduction: Peter Mair, SPS Department, EUI

Chair: Rebecca Lisa Zahn, MW Fellow

21-25 April 
Thu-Mon
EUI closed for Easter (both days included) 
25-29 April
Mon-Fri
3rd Term MWP Activities Free Week

27 April, Wednesday

09.30-11.00

 

ACS, VF

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group


May 2011


2 May, Monday 3rd Term begins
3 May, Tuesday
09.30-11.00

ACS, VF, SR 
Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

4 May, Wednesday

11.00-13.00

 

 

 

MRW, VF, CR

Multidisciplinary Research Workshop 

 

Causality in the Social Sciences

 

Dominik Hangartner, University of Bern

 

Discussants:
Michael Sevel (Philosophy), Reuben Kline (Political Science), Nathan Marcus (History), Rebecca Zahn (Law), MW Fellows

 

Organized by the SPS Academic Practice Group
Contact: Alexey Bessudnov, MW Fellow

4 May, Wednesday
14.30-16.30

 

Reading Group, VF, SR

Reading Group on Social Norms

 

Organizers: Giulia Andrighetto and Stéphanie Novak, MW Fellows

4 May, Wednesday

17.00-19.00

 

VF, Seminar Room

Economics Colloquia

 

 

MW ECO Fellows

5 May, Thursday

10.00-13.00

 

 

APW, VF, Sala B

Academic Practice Workshop

The Performing Professor 

 

Patricia Bower, New York University Stern School of Business

6 May, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF

Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

10 May, Tuesday
9.30-11.00

ACS, VF, SR
Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

11 May, Wednesday 09.00-19.00

 

 

Conference, VF, CR

Learning from Global Economic Crises: Lessons for and from the Social Sciences 

 

Conference by the MWP and the Pierre Werner Chair (RSCAS) 

13 May, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF

Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

13 May, Friday

12.00

DEADLINE, Course Curriculum Development -Moodle 
17 May, Tuesday
9.30-11.00

ACS, VF, SR

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

18 May, Wednesday
14.30-16.00

 

 

 

APG, VF, Seminar Room

SPS and LAW Academic Practice Groups on Research Methods
"Ethnography/Interviews"

 

Galina Zapryanova, Alex Afonso, Stéphanie Novak & Kristin Surak, MW Fellows 

18 May, Wednesday 17.00

MWL, VF, CR

Max Weber Lecture 

Trade and Labor Market Outcomes 

 

Elhanan Helpman, Harvard University

Introduction: Russell Cooper, ECO Department, EUI
Chair: Masanori Kashiwagi, MW Fellow

19 May, Thursday12.00 Deadline June Conference Papers- to be circulated to discussants

19 May, Thursday
17.00-19.00

 

Reading Group, VF, SR

Reading Group on Game Theory

 

Organizers: Reuben Kline & Tali Schafer, MW Fellows

21 May, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF

Individual Tutorials

 

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

21-27 May, Sat-Fri

Teaching Exchange, Berlin 

Humboldt Teaching Exchange
24 May, Tuesday
09.30-11.00

ACS, VF, SR 
Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

25 May, Wednesday

11.00-12.45

 

 

 

 

 

MRW, VF, CR

Multidisciplinary Research Workshop

 

The Role of Mothers and Fathers in Providing Skills: Evidence from Parental Deaths

 

Jérome Adda, ECO Department, EUI

 

Discussants: Fabrizio Bernardi, SPS, EUI

Alexey Bessudnov, MW Fellow

Chair: Alessia Paccagnini, MW Fellow

Organized by the ECO Academic Practice Group

25 May, Wednesday
17.00-19.00

 

VF, Seminar Room

Economics Colloquia

 

 

MW ECO Fellows

27 May, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF

Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

31 May, Tuesday

09.30-11.00

 

APW, VF, SR

Individual Tutorials

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group 


June 2011


1 June, Wednesday

APW, VF,

Seminar Room, 09.00-11.00 ECO
Sala B, 11.00-13.00 HEC

Sala A, 12.30-14.30 SPS

Curriculum and Course Assessment 

with EUI Faculty

David Levine, ECO

Steve Smith, HEC

Pepper Culpepper, SPS

1 June, Wednesday
17.00-19.00

 

VF, Seminar Room

Economics Colloquia

 

 

MW ECO Fellows

2 June, Thursday Festa della Repubblica Italiana

EUI closed.
3 June, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF

Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)  

7 June, Tuesday
16.00-17.30

ACS, VF, SR
Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

8-10 June, Wed-Fri  

 

 

 

 

Conference, VF, CR

Max Weber Fellows June Conference 

 

Programme

 

Organizing Committee:
Uditi Sen (gen. rep), Galina Zapryanova (SPS), Heng Wang (LAW), Matthew Hoelle (ECO), MW Fellows, MWP Team, Ramon Marimon, Director, and Karin Tilmans, Programme Coordinator.   

15 June, Wednesday

09.00-11.00

 

ACS, VF, SR

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

15 June, Wednesday 17.00

MWL, VF, CR

Max Weber Lecture   
The Decline and Fall of the American Republic

Bruce Ackerman, Yale University
Introduction: Miguel Maduro, EUI RSCAS/LAW   Department

Chair: Giunia Gatta, MW Fellow

16 June, Thursday

09.00.-18.00

 

Conference, VF, CR

James Madison University Fourth Graduate Symposium

Co-organised by MWP and JMU

 

Organizers: John Scherpereel (JMU), Georgia Mavrodi (JMU/EUI), Igor Guardiancich (MWP), Reuben Kline (MWP), Yane Svetiev (MWP)

16 June, Thursday

10.00-12.00

 

APW, VF, Seminar Room

Curriculum and Course Assessment 

with EUI Faculty

Giovanni Sartor, LAW

16 June, Thursday

16.30-18.00

 

Badia, SPS Department

SPS Fellows' Seminar in the Department
17 June, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF

Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)  

22 June, Wednesday
09.00-11.00

ACS, VF, SR

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

22 June, Wednesday
10.30-13.00

APG, VF, CR

APG Presentations & Self-Assessment  Group Evaluations with MWP Steering Committee Members followed by

Collective MWP Evaluation

22 June, Wednesday

14.00-15.30

 

MRW, VF, CR

Multidisciplinary Research Workshop

Social norms and the explanation of behavior

 

Jon Elster, Columbia University

Organized by Stephanie Novak and Giulia Andrighetto, MW Fellows

22 June, Wednesday
from 18.00 onwards...

BBQ and Skit Night

24 June, Friday
10.00-13.00

ACS, VF

Individual Tutorials

Tutorials with David Barnes (signup in Moodle)

29 June, Wednesday

11.00-13.00

 

ACS, VF, SR

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group


July 2011


1 July, Friday12.00

DEADLINE Individual Page for Annual MWP Report

6 July, Wednesday
11.00-13.00

ACS, VF, SR

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

13 July, Wednesday

11.00-13.00

 

ACS, VF, SR

Individual Tutorials (signup in Moodle)

 

EUI Language Centre/FIESOLE Group

 

13 July, Wednesday

13.00

Last Collective Lunch of the Year

 

Workshops & Lectures:

ACS: Academic Communication Skills

APW: Academic Practice Workshop

APG: Academic Practice Groups

MRW: Multidisciplinary Research Workshop

MWL: Max Weber Lecture

 

Place & Rooms:

CR: Conference Room

SA: Sala A

SB: Sala B

SR: Seminar Room

VF: Villa La Fonte

VS: Villa Schifanoia

VSP: Villa San Paolo

Page last updated on 16 April 2019

Back to top